Bürgermeisterwahl

Reinhard Sollfrank (FWG) 64,7 %

Tanja Schiffmann (CSU) 29,3 %

Martin Völkl (Grüne) 6,0 %

 

 

Marktgemeinderatswahl

Stimmberechtigte 1901
Wähler 1518
Wahlbeteiligung 79,9%
Gültige Stimmen 39.944
Ungültige Stimmen 20

Sitzverteilung

Partei Stimmen Anteil Sitze
FWG 17467 43,7% 6
CSU 11567 29,0% 4
SPD 6245 15,6% 2
Grüne 4665 11,7% 2
      14

 

Kandidaten nach Stimmen:

Marktgemeinderäte

Nr Name Stimmen Partei
1 Sollfrank Reinhard* 2.260 FWG
2 Wittmann Hans 1.476 FWG
3 Bodenmeier Martin 1.313 FWG
4 Burkhard Josef 1.239 FWG
5 Schiffmann Tanja 1.082 CSU
6 Rast Heinz 1.065 CSU
7 Langgärtner Josef 1.038 FWG
8 Reichold Sonja 967 Grüne
9 Dr. Gleißner Michael 926 CSU
10 Korsche-Ströhl Silvia 912 FWG
11 Scheidler Josef 860 CSU
12 Bösl Manfred 801 FWG
13 Kick Johannes 747 SPD
14 Neumann Tanja 731 Grüne
15 Janner Georg 716 SPD
16 Witt Christoph 677 SPD
17 Beßenreuther Elke 650 SPD
18 Schraml Wolfgang 648 CSU
19 Senft Christian 643 FWG
20 Gammanick Alexandra 578 FWG
21 Busch Martin 548 CSU
22 Pausch Manfred 524 FWG
23 Schäfer Roman 524 FWG
24 Bösl Wolfgang 523 FWG
25 Burkhard Georg 512 CSU
26 Völkl Jürgen 485 SPD
27 Dr. Fleischmann Heinz 478 FWG
28 Hausner Gerhard 474 FWG
29 Konz Phillip 461 CSU
30 Völkl Martin 428 Grüne
31 Hösl Georg 428 FWG
32 Birkner Franziska 427 CSU
33 Ebner Jürgen 406 CSU
34 Bäumler Stefan 402 FWG
35 Dr. Wach Franz 400 CSU
36 Plößner Alfons 395 CSU
37 Schreffl Bernhard 392 FWG
38 Bösl Tanja 386 FWG
39 Hausner Max 377 Grüne
40 Bäumler Peter 371 FWG
41 Seelow Corinna 367 CSU
42 Götz Nicolas 360 CSU
43 Dütsch Hans 353 Grüne
44 Burkhard Ingrid 353 FWG
45 Fröhlich Gudrun 352 FWG
46 Zetzl Franz 348 CSU
47 Mückl Alexander 329 FWG
48 Burkhard Moritz 326 FWG
49 Reiß Matthias 323 CSU
50 Lugert Simon 313 FWG
51 Neumann Alfred 301 Grüne
52 Kick Michael 294 SPD
53 Hofmann Franz 277 Grüne
54 Brüderer Markus 270 FWG
55 Winkler Florian 265 FWG
56 Friedrich Claudia 263 FWG
57 Fischer Markus 256 CSU
58 Döllner Tobias 249 CSU
59 Neumann Harald 247 Grüne
60 Götz Eleonore 246 CSU
61 Emmerich Lukas 245 CSU
62 Witt Hans 245 SPD
63 Götz Markus 238 CSU
64 Busch Michelle 234 FWG
65 Frimberger Lydia 230 Grüne
66 Kellner-Schreml Jutta 222 SPD
67 Schraml Andreas 207 CSU
68 Richter Peter 204 SPD
69 Witt Kurt 202 SPD
70 Solfrank Viktoria 196 Grüne
71 Beßenreuther Laura 193 SPD
72 Kick Andreas 193 SPD
73 Ermer Sandra 189 CSU
74 Kick Daniel 185 SPD
75 Krämer Harald 183 SPD
76 Ermer Norman 180 CSU
77 Pausch Christine 178 Grüne
78 Dick Florian 177 CSU
79 Sauer Karl-Heinz 172 CSU
80 Frischolz Jürgen 153 CSU
81 Weiß Nicole 136 Grüne
82 Fröhlich Andreas 129 SPD
83 Simmerl Rebecca 127 CSU
84 Zimmermann Maria 126 Grüne
85 Richter Cordula 123 SPD
86 Janner Maximilian 122 SPD
87 Weiß Patrick 118 Grüne
88 Alwang Johann 85 SPD
89 Schramm Silke 81 SPD
90 Holzer Kerstin 77 SPD
91 Krämer Annika 67 SPD
92 Rebehn Birgit 66 SPD
93 Lindner Markus 63 SPD
94 Menzl Elsa 56 SPD
95 Dehling Alexander 55 SPD
96 Nickel Manuela 50 SPD
97 Schiener Daniel 39 SPD
98 Staufer Bastian 36 SPD

 

* Bürgermeister

** Mandat niedergelegt

Nachrücker