Ergebnisse Kommunalwahl 2014

Bürgermeisterstichwahl

Tanja Schiffmann (CSU) 53,37 %

Berthold Kellner (SPD) 46,63%

Wahlbeteiligung 73,65%



Marktgemeinderatswahl

Stimmberechtigte 1834
Wähler 1355
Wahlbeteiligung 73,88%
Gültige Stimmzettel 1321
Ungültige Stimmzettel 34

Sitzverteilung

Partei Stimmen

Hare-Niemeyer
Quotient

Sitze
CSU 17375 6,97 7
SPD 9824 3,94 4
FWG 7701 3,09 3
      14

 

Kandidaten nach Stimmen:

Marktgemeinderäte


Nr Name Stimmen Partei
1 Schiffmann, Tanja* 1644 CSU
2 Ebneth, Lydia 1372 CSU
3 Kellner, Berthold 1245 SPD
4 Reichold, Sonja 1210 FWG
5 Piller, Mario 1089 CSU
6 Plößner, Alfons 1007 CSU
7 Burkhard, Georg 980 CSU
8 Kick, Johannes 955 SPD
9 Gleißner, Michael 861 CSU
10 Schraml, Wolfgang 822 CSU
11 Beßenreuther, Elke 749 SPD
12 Menzl, Dieter 732 SPD
13 Langgärtner, Josef** 704 FWG
14 Scheidler, Josef 676 CSU
15 Rast, Heinz 663 CSU
16 Bösl, Manfred 635 CSU
17 Busch, Martin 613 CSU
18 Alwang, Franziska 600 SPD
19 Burkhard, Josef 577 FWG
20 Dr. Wach, Franz 573 CSU
21 Steiner, Julia 571 CSU
22 Bodenmeier, Martin 569 FWG
23 Schraml, Tanja 536 CSU
24 Pöllath, Daniela 493 CSU
25 Götz, Nicolas 493 CSU
26 Völkl, Jürgen 491 SPD
27 Haberkorn, Iris 486 CSU
28 Mückl, Alexander 451 CSU
29 Reiß, Matthias 448 CSU
30 Korsche-Ströhl, Silvia 439 FWG
31 Lukas, Kristin 414 CSU
32 Birkner, Gabriele 406 CSU
33 Witt, Christoph 406 SPD
34 Konz, Phillip 403 CSU
35 Witt, Hans 399 SPD
36 Pamler, Susanne 380 CSU
37 Bösl, Wolfgang 378 FWG
38 Stäudle, Stefan 372 CSU
39 Hösl, Alexander 371 FWG
40 Fröhlich, Rita 368 SPD
41 Hösl, Georg 365 FWG
42 Richter, Peter 356 SPD
43 Kick, Richard 356 SPD
44 Kick, Michael 337 SPD
45 Münch, Peter 326 FWG
46 Frischholz, Christiane 294 CSU
47 Reichold, Jürgen 279 FWG
48 Beßenreuther, Laura 278 SPD
49 Witt, Kurt 276 SPD
50 Schraml, Andreas 268 CSU
51 Hausner, Max 254 FWG
52 Fröhlich, Andreas 230 SPD
53 Richter, Sybille 225 SPD
54 Kellner-Schreml, Jutta 221 SPD
55 Alwang, Johann 215 SPD
56 Sauer, Karl-Heinz 213 CSU
57 Kaden, Christian 212 CSU
58 Pausch, Karl 202 FWG
59 Lober, Herbert 188 SPD
60 Beer, Josef 185 FWG
61 Krämer, Harald 179 SPD
62 Langgärtner, Peter 169 FWG
63 Rebehn, Birgit 154 SPD
64 Bringer, Franz 152 FWG
65 Pausch, Rosi 144 FWG
66 Nickel, Manuela 142 SPD
67 Stehle, Martina 141 SPD
68 Scheidler, Richard 140 FWG
69 Zimmermann, Maria 139 FWG
70 Kellner, Thomas 135 SPD
71 Ströhl, Marin 130 FWG
72 Lugert, Simon 129 SPD
73 Frimberger, Lydia 127 FWG
74 Motsch, Cornelia 126 FWG
75 Schnödt, Petra 124 SPD
76 Pausch, Manfred 122 FWG
77 Treml, Wolfgang 116 FWG
78 Dr. Kleppik, Ute Heide 111 FWG
79 Lindner, Markus 98 SPD
80 Treml, Inge 97 FWG
81 Betz, Andreas 95 SPD
82 Maul, Andreas 93 FWG
83 Süß, Robert 92 FWG
84 Busch, Otto 84 FWG

* Bürgermeisterin

** Mandat niedergelegt

Nachrücker